Jumbo Bergum
shopping-bag 0
Items : 0
Subtotal : 0,00
View Cart Check Out

vv Hardegarijp JO17-2

Staand v.l.n.r Tobias de Jong, Jelle v.d. Ploeg, Robert Wijmenga, Diemer Hoff, Rick v.d.Meer, Arne visser, Ali Rahmani
Zittend v.l.n.r Leon Mertens, Wietse Zijlstra, Sander Lammers, Evert van Schepen, Joop Hoff, Joas v.d. Craats, Marc Franssen
Ontbrekend: Robin van Strien, Pieter Kleefstra, Leon Kingma ( trainer)

Technische staf

Trainer: Leon Kingma
Leider: Evert van Schepen
Leider: vacature

Trainingstijden

Dinsdag: 19.00-20.00
Donderdag: 19.00-20.00

Programma

19 feb
20:00
Hardegarijp 2
Blauw Wit 2
23 feb
12:00
Hardegarijp 2
Zeerobben 2
23 feb
14:30
Hardegarijp 1
Broekster Boys 1
27 feb
20:00
19-1
BBC 19-1
02 mrt
10:00
Leovardia JO15-1
Hardegarijp JO15-1
02 mrt
14:30
Pelikaan S 1
Hardegarijp 1
02 mrt
10:15
Hardegarijp JO11-2
volgt
02 mrt
12:00
Hardegarijp 2
SDS 2
06 mrt
20:00
Hardegarijp 19-1
BBC 19-1
06 mrt
20:00
Hardegarijp O23
Veenwouden O23
09 mrt
10:15
Hardegarijp JO17-2
Blauw Wit '34 JO17-6
16 mrt
09:00
SJO DFC JO17-2d
Hardegarijp JO17-2
23 mrt
08:30
Hardegarijp JO17-2
SJO Warga WWS JO17-2
06 apr
10:30
Hardegarijp JO17-2
ST Rijperkerk/Suawoude JO17-1
13 apr
14:00
S.F. Deinum JO17-2G
Hardegarijp JO17-2
14 apr
09:00
04 mei
17:00
Blauw Wit '34 JO17-6
Hardegarijp JO17-2
11 mei
10:30
Hardegarijp JO17-2
SJO DFC JO17-2d
18 mei
09:00
SJO Warga WWS JO17-2
Hardegarijp JO17-2

Uitslagen

Notice: Undefined property: stdClass::$kaledatum in /www/wp-content/plugins/richarvandermeer.club.dataservices/sportlink.club.dataservices.php on line 545 Notice: Undefined property: stdClass::$kaledatum in /www/wp-content/plugins/richarvandermeer.club.dataservices/sportlink.club.dataservices.php on line 546 Notice: Undefined property: stdClass::$kaledatum in /www/wp-content/plugins/richarvandermeer.club.dataservices/sportlink.club.dataservices.php on line 552 Notice: Undefined property: stdClass::$kaledatum in /www/wp-content/plugins/richarvandermeer.club.dataservices/sportlink.club.dataservices.php on line 545 Notice: Undefined property: stdClass::$kaledatum in /www/wp-content/plugins/richarvandermeer.club.dataservices/sportlink.club.dataservices.php on line 552
Thuis Uit Uitslag
16 februari 2019
Hardegarijp JO17-2 S.F. Deinum JO17-2G 1 - 2
9 februari 2019
ST Rijperkerk/Suawoude JO17-1 Hardegarijp JO17-2 0 - 2
9 januari 2019
Hardegarijp JO17-2 ONB JO17-3
8 september 2018
Hardegarijp JO17-2 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO17-3
15 december 2018
SJO WTTC JO17-2 Hardegarijp JO17-2 2 - 0
8 december 2018
Kollum JO17-2 Hardegarijp JO17-2 5 - 4
10 november 2018
SJO Broekster Walden JO17-2 Hardegarijp JO17-2 17 - 0
3 november 2018
Drachtster Boys JO17-4 Hardegarijp JO17-2 9 - 3
27 oktober 2018
Hardegarijp JO17-2 Gorredijk JO17-3 1 - 10
13 oktober 2018
Drachtster Boys JO17-5 Hardegarijp JO17-2 16 - 0
6 oktober 2018
Hardegarijp JO17-2 ONT JO17-2 0 - 10
29 september 2018
Be Quick D JO17-3 Hardegarijp JO17-2 3 - 1
26 september 2018
Drachtster Boys JO17-4 Hardegarijp JO17-2 3 - 1
22 september 2018
Hardegarijp JO17-2 Harkemase Boys JO17-2 0 - 8

Stand

Team GespGespeeld WGewonnen GGelijk VVerloren PtPunten Goals
1 Harkemase Boys JO17-2 10 8 2 0 26 31
2 Drachtster Boys JO17-5 10 8 0 2 24 50
3 SJO Broekster Walden JO17-2 10 7 1 2 22 65
4 Be Quick D JO17-3 10 7 1 2 22 20
5 ONT JO17-2 10 6 1 3 19 24
6 SJO WTTC JO17-2 9 5 0 4 15 8
7 Gorredijk JO17-3 10 3 1 6 10 -2
8 ONB JO17-3 9 2 1 6 7 -9
9 Kollum JO17-2 10 2 1 7 7 -62
10 Drachtster Boys JO17-4 9 1 0 8 3 -54
11 Hardegarijp JO17-2 9 0 0 9 0 -71

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

ABS Steigerbouw B.V.Albert Heijn HardegarijpNotariskantoor BrounsJansma WonenDe Jager Auto’sFysio058HypotheekvisieKompas Vlaggen en MastenMakelaarskantoor R. Wijmenga B.V.Marcom GlasMentor SchilderwerkenMuta Sport B.V.Pax B.V.PMDZRabobank DrachtenSlagman GerechtsdeurwaardersSlagman Volders NotarissenAutorijschool Van BuurenVan der Sluis, Van der Zee &  KalmijnVOS CateringJumbo Burgum-WolvegaDuinstra Makelaars
Bekijk alle sponsoren