Jumbo Bergum
shopping-bag 0
Items : 0
Subtotal : 0,00
View Cart Check Out

vv Hardegarijp JO13-2

Staand V.L.N.R. Pieter Broersma, Dion de Vries, Chiel Kloezen, Thomas Topma, Wijtze Hemrica, Sil de Haan, Francesco van Strien, Sido v.d. Meulen, Sido v.d. Meer
Zittend V.L.N.R Osama Abras, Onno Smit, Sven Wagenmakers, Rene Topma, Jeroen Kloezen, Wessel Dijkstra, Eric Breukers, Jason Weggelaar

Technische staf

Trainer: Leo Broekman
Leider: Rene Topma
Leider: Jeroen Kloezen

Trainingstijden

Maandag: 19.00-20.00
Woensdag: 19.00-20.00

Programma

19 feb
20:00
Hardegarijp 2
Blauw Wit 2
23 feb
12:00
Hardegarijp 2
Zeerobben 2
23 feb
14:30
Hardegarijp 1
Broekster Boys 1
27 feb
20:00
19-1
BBC 19-1
02 mrt
10:00
Leovardia JO15-1
Hardegarijp JO15-1
02 mrt
14:30
Pelikaan S 1
Hardegarijp 1
02 mrt
10:15
Hardegarijp JO11-2
volgt
02 mrt
12:00
Hardegarijp 2
SDS 2
06 mrt
20:00
Hardegarijp 19-1
BBC 19-1
06 mrt
20:00
Hardegarijp O23
Veenwouden O23
09 mrt
10:30
V en V'68 JO13-1
Hardegarijp JO13-2
16 mrt
09:00
Hardegarijp JO13-2
Blauw Wit '34 JO13-3
23 mrt
10:15
ST Twijzel SC/Jistrum JO13-1G
Hardegarijp JO13-2
06 apr
09:00
Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO13-2
Hardegarijp JO13-2
13 apr
09:00
Hardegarijp JO13-2
Suameer JO13-1G
14 apr
09:00
20 apr
09:00
Suameer JO13-1G
Hardegarijp JO13-2
04 mei
09:00
Hardegarijp JO13-2
V en V'68 JO13-1
11 mei
08:45
Blauw Wit '34 JO13-3
Hardegarijp JO13-2
18 mei
10:15
Hardegarijp JO13-2
ST Twijzel SC/Jistrum JO13-1G

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
9 februari 2019
Hardegarijp JO13-2 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO13-2 2 - 1
15 december 2018
Hardegarijp JO13-2 SJO Warga WWS JO13-2 7 - 2
1 december 2018
Zwaagwesteinde JO13-2G Hardegarijp JO13-2 1 - 2
24 november 2018
Hardegarijp JO13-2 Veenwouden SC JO13-2G 0 - 1
17 november 2018
S.C. Stiens JO13-3 Hardegarijp JO13-2 3 - 1
10 november 2018
Hardegarijp JO13-2 SJO Broekster Walden JO13-2 2 - 4
3 november 2018
Hardegarijp JO13-2 Tzummarum JO13-1 3 - 3
27 oktober 2018
SC Franeker JO13-3 Hardegarijp JO13-2 2 - 4
20 oktober 2018
Hardegarijp JO13-2 TFS JO13-1 0 - 5
13 oktober 2018
SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO13-3 Hardegarijp JO13-2 3 - 4
6 oktober 2018
Hardegarijp JO13-2 Blauw Wit '34 JO13-4 7 - 0
29 september 2018
Leovardia JO13-3 Hardegarijp JO13-2 10 - 0
22 september 2018
Hardegarijp JO13-2 Nicator JO13-2G 2 - 7
15 september 2018
Hardegarijp JO13-2 Drachtster Boys JO13-4 6 - 1
13 september 2018
ONB JO13-3G Hardegarijp JO13-2 0 - 5
8 september 2018
Hardegarijp JO13-2 RWF JO13-2G 3 - 1

Stand

Team GespGespeeld WGewonnen GGelijk VVerloren PtPunten Goals
1 Leovardia JO13-3 11 10 0 1 30 50
2 Veenwouden SC JO13-2G 10 8 0 2 24 11
3 Nicator JO13-2G 11 7 1 3 22 18
4 SJO Broekster Walden JO13-2 11 7 1 3 22 12
5 S.C. Stiens JO13-3 11 5 1 5 16 1
6 SC Franeker JO13-3 11 5 1 5 16 -2
7 Hardegarijp JO13-2 11 5 1 5 16 -4
8 Tzummarum JO13-1 10 4 1 5 13 1
9 Blauw Wit '34 JO13-4 9 3 2 4 11 -5
10 SJO Warga WWS JO13-2 11 2 2 7 8 -15
11 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO13-3 9 2 0 7 6 -25
12 Zwaagwesteinde JO13-2G 11 0 0 11 0 -42

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

ABS Steigerbouw B.V.Albert Heijn HardegarijpNotariskantoor BrounsJansma WonenDe Jager Auto’sFysio058HypotheekvisieKompas Vlaggen en MastenMakelaarskantoor R. Wijmenga B.V.Marcom GlasMentor SchilderwerkenMuta Sport B.V.Pax B.V.PMDZRabobank DrachtenSlagman GerechtsdeurwaardersSlagman Volders NotarissenAutorijschool Van BuurenVan der Sluis, Van der Zee &  KalmijnVOS CateringJumbo Burgum-WolvegaDuinstra Makelaars
Bekijk alle sponsoren