Jumbo Bergum
shopping-bag 0
Items : 0
Subtotal : 0,00
View Cart Check Out

vv Hardegarijp 4

Staand v.l.n.r. Erwin Parmentier, Klaas Wijnsma ( ass. leider), Bart Kamminga, Arie van Heeringen, Joost Goossensen, Niels Meijering, Anne Johan Sikkens, Tunnes Kuipers, Marcel Bolt.
Voorste Rij v.l.n.r.Edwin van Duinen, Mentor Berdynai, Roan Feddema, Jeroen bolt, Mike Zuijdendorp, Wibbe Feenstra, Jord Bosgraaf.

Technische staf

Trainer Ezrah de Graaf
Leider Erwin Kaminga
Ass Leider Anne Johan Sikkens
Ass. Leider Klaas Wijnsma

Trainingstijden

Donderdag 20.00 - 21.30 uur

Programma

19 dec
20:00
Hardegarijp O23
Broekster Boys O23
12 jan
15:00
Hardegarijp 4
Suameer 2
12 jan
11:00
Hardegarijp JO19-1
Broeksterwoude JO19-1
16 jan
20:00
Hardegarijp 4
Zwaagwesteinde 3
19 jan
11:00
Hardegarijp JO19-1
GAVC JO19-1
19 jan
15:00
Hardegarijp JO17-1
Ropta Boys JO17-1
19 jan
17:00
Hardegarijp 2
Suwald 1
26 jan
11:00
Hardegarijp JO19-1
BBC JO19-1
26 jan
17:00
Hardegarijp 2
Holwerd 1
02 feb
11:00
Hardegarijp JO17-1
Marum JO17-1
02 feb
15:00
Hardegarijp Vr1
nnb
09 feb
14:30
Broekster Boys 3
Hardegarijp 4
16 feb
14:30
Hardegarijp 4
Wykels Hallum 3
23 feb
12:00
Hardegarijp 2
Zeerobben 2
16 mrt
14:30
Zwaagwesteinde 3
Hardegarijp 4
23 mrt
14:30
Be Quick D 6
Hardegarijp 4
06 apr
14:30
Hardegarijp 4
Holwerd 2
13 apr
13:30
Suameer 2
Hardegarijp 4
14 apr
09:00
04 mei
14:30
Hardegarijp 4
ST Blija/Holwerd 2
11 mei
14:30
Dokkum 3
Hardegarijp 4
18 mei
14:30
Hardegarijp 4
VC Trynwalden 3
25 mei
13:30
Eastermar 2
Hardegarijp 4

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
15 december 2018
ST Blija/Holwerd 2 Hardegarijp 4 12 - 3
1 december 2018
Holwerd 2 Hardegarijp 4 2 - 1
24 november 2018
Hardegarijp 4 Be Quick D 6 0 - 2
3 november 2018
Hardegarijp 4 Dokkum 3 1 - 3
13 oktober 2018
Hardegarijp 4 Eastermar 2 1 - 2
6 oktober 2018
VC Trynwalden 3 Hardegarijp 4 3 - 5
29 september 2018
Wykels Hallum 3 Hardegarijp 4 2 - 1
22 september 2018
Hardegarijp 4 Broekster Boys 3 0 - 1

Stand

Team GespGespeeld WGewonnen GGelijk VVerloren PtPunten Goals
1 Be Quick D 6 10 7 2 1 23 14
2 ST Blija/Holwerd 2 8 6 1 1 19 16
3 Dokkum 3 9 5 1 3 16 11
4 VC Trynwalden 3 9 5 1 3 16 -4
5 Holwerd 2 8 4 2 2 14 1
6 Broekster Boys 3 9 4 2 3 14 4
7 Wykels Hallum 3 10 4 2 4 14 1
8 Suameer 2 7 2 0 5 6 -2
9 Eastermar 2 8 1 3 4 6 -8
10 Hardegarijp 4 8 1 0 7 3 -15
11 Zwaagwesteinde 3 8 1 0 7 3 -18

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

Bekijk alle sponsoren