• vv Hardegarijp JO17-2

    vv Hardegarijp JO17-2
    Er is geen selectie-informatie bekend

    Volgende wedstrijd

    fc Harlingen MO17-1
    woensdag 28 september
    19:30
    Hardegarijp MO17-1
    regulier
    Sportpark Vierkantsdijk

    Laatste wedstrijd

    Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 11
    0 – 3
    Hardegarijp 3
    Sportpark Nylan

    Programma

    28 september 2022
    fc Harlingen MO17-1
    Hardegarijp MO17-1
    1 oktober 2022
    Hardegarijp JO9-1
    Be Quick D JO9-1JM
    1 oktober 2022
    Hardegarijp JO11-2JM
    Friese Boys JO11-1
    1 oktober 2022
    Hardegarijp JO15-1
    Harkema Opeinde JO15-1
    1 oktober 2022
    Drachtster Boys JO12-1
    Hardegarijp JO12-1
    1 oktober 2022
    Blauw Wit ’34 JO11-1
    Hardegarijp JO11-1
    1 oktober 2022
    Hardegarijp JO8-1
    Noordbergum JO8-1
    1 oktober 2022
    Hardegarijp JO19-1
    S.C. Stiens JO19-1
    1 oktober 2022
    SJO RSC JO15-1JM
    Hardegarijp JO15-2
    1 oktober 2022
    Hardegarijp MO15-1
    VC Trynwalden MO15-1
    1 oktober 2022
    MKV’29 JO10-2
    Hardegarijp JO10-1JM
    1 oktober 2022
    Hardegarijp JO9-2JM
    Ropta Boys MO9-1
    1 oktober 2022
    ST Eastermar/Suameer JO17-1JM
    Hardegarijp JO17-2
    1 oktober 2022
    FC Burgum 3
    Hardegarijp 2
    1 oktober 2022
    vv Sneek Wit Zwart VR1
    Hardegarijp VR1
    1 oktober 2022
    AVV JO14-1
    Hardegarijp JO14-1
    1 oktober 2022
    Leovardia 1
    Hardegarijp 1
    1 oktober 2022
    Rijperkerk 3
    Hardegarijp 5
    1 oktober 2022
    Hardegarijp 3
    VC Trynwalden 3
    5 oktober 2022
    Jacob St. JO14-1JM
    Hardegarijp JO14-1
    8 oktober 2022
    Hardegarijp JO14-1
    SJO RSC JO14-1JM
    8 oktober 2022
    Hardegarijp JO10-1JM
    Blauw Wit ’34 JO10-6
    8 oktober 2022
    Hardegarijp JO11-1
    LAC Frisia 1883 JO11-1
    8 oktober 2022
    FC Burgum JO9-5
    Hardegarijp JO9-2JM
    8 oktober 2022
    SJO RSC JO8-1
    Hardegarijp JO8-1
    8 oktober 2022
    SC Bolsward JO12-1
    Hardegarijp JO12-1
    8 oktober 2022
    Hardegarijp JO9-1
    LAC Frisia 1883 JO9-4
    8 oktober 2022
    Hardegarijp JO15-1
    VV Opende JO15-1
    8 oktober 2022
    Hardegarijp JO17-1
    Geel Wit JO17-1
    8 oktober 2022
    Hardegarijp MO17-1
    vv Sneek Wit Zwart MO17-2
    8 oktober 2022
    VC Trynwalden JO17-2
    Hardegarijp JO17-2
    8 oktober 2022
    FC Birdaard JO11-1
    Hardegarijp JO11-2JM
    8 oktober 2022
    Hardegarijp 2
    SC Berlikum 2
    8 oktober 2022
    SC Bolsward VR1
    Hardegarijp VR1
    8 oktober 2022
    Hardegarijp 5
    S.C. Stiens 4
    8 oktober 2022
    Harkema Opeinde 5
    Hardegarijp 4
    8 oktober 2022
    Tzummarum 1
    Hardegarijp 3
    8 oktober 2022
    Hardegarijp 1
    Balk 1
    12 oktober 2022
    SC Bolsward MO17-1
    Hardegarijp MO17-1
    14 oktober 2022
    Hardegarijp 45+1
    VVT 45+1
    14 oktober 2022
    Leeuwarder Zwaluwen VR18+1
    Hardegarijp VR18+1
    14 oktober 2022
    Hardegarijp VR18+1
    Suawoude VR18+1
    14 oktober 2022
    Friese Boys 45+1
    Hardegarijp 45+1
    14 oktober 2022
    Hardegarijp 45+1
    Zwaagwesteinde 45+1
    14 oktober 2022
    V en V’68 VR18+1
    Hardegarijp VR18+1
    14 oktober 2022
    Hardegarijp VR18+1
    Rijperkerk VR18+1
    14 oktober 2022
    SC Veenwouden 45+1
    Hardegarijp 45+1
    15 oktober 2022
    Hardegarijp 4
    Eastermar 3
    15 oktober 2022
    Rijperkerk 2
    Hardegarijp 2
    15 oktober 2022
    Hardegarijp 3
    St.Annaparochie 3
    15 oktober 2022
    Hardegarijp VR1
    DWP VR1
    15 oktober 2022
    FC Wolvega 1
    Hardegarijp 1
    15 oktober 2022
    Noordbergum 2
    Hardegarijp 5
    22 oktober 2022
    Hardegarijp MO15-1
    Geel Wit MO15-1
    22 oktober 2022
    Kollum 1
    Hardegarijp 1
    29 oktober 2022
    SC Bolsward 6
    Hardegarijp 3
    29 oktober 2022
    ST Suawoude/Rijperkerk 2
    Hardegarijp 4
    29 oktober 2022
    Hardegarijp 5
    Jistrum 2
    29 oktober 2022
    Hardegarijp 1
    FC Burgum 1
    4 november 2022
    SC Veenwouden 45+1
    Hardegarijp 45+1
    4 november 2022
    Hardegarijp 45+1
    Zwaagwesteinde 45+1
    4 november 2022
    V en V’68 VR18+1
    Hardegarijp VR18+1
    4 november 2022
    Hardegarijp VR18+1
    Suawoude VR18+1
    4 november 2022
    VVT 45+1
    Hardegarijp 45+1
    4 november 2022
    Rijperkerk VR18+1
    Hardegarijp VR18+1
    4 november 2022
    Hardegarijp 45+1
    Friese Boys 45+1
    4 november 2022
    Hardegarijp VR18+1
    Leeuwarder Zwaluwen VR18+1
    5 november 2022
    Hardegarijp 4
    De Walden 2
    5 november 2022
    ST Blija/Holwerd 2
    Hardegarijp 5
    5 november 2022
    FVC 2
    Hardegarijp 2
    5 november 2022
    Hardegarijp VR1
    Balk VR1
    5 november 2022
    Hardegarijp 3
    Ouwe Syl 2
    5 november 2022
    GAVC 1
    Hardegarijp 1
    12 november 2022
    Minnertsga 2
    Hardegarijp 2
    12 november 2022
    Zeerobben VR1
    Hardegarijp VR1
    12 november 2022
    Hardegarijp 5
    FC Birdaard 3
    12 november 2022
    SC Veenwouden 4
    Hardegarijp 4
    12 november 2022
    Wykels Hallum 3
    Hardegarijp 3
    12 november 2022
    Hardegarijp 1
    S.C. Stiens 1
    18 november 2022
    Hardegarijp 45+1
    Friese Boys 45+1
    18 november 2022
    Suawoude VR18+1
    Hardegarijp VR18+1
    18 november 2022
    Hardegarijp VR18+1
    Rijperkerk VR18+1
    18 november 2022
    SC Veenwouden 45+1
    Hardegarijp 45+1
    18 november 2022
    Hardegarijp 45+1
    Zwaagwesteinde 45+1
    18 november 2022
    V en V’68 VR18+1
    Hardegarijp VR18+1
    18 november 2022
    Hardegarijp VR18+1
    Leeuwarder Zwaluwen VR18+1
    18 november 2022
    VVT 45+1
    Hardegarijp 45+1
    19 november 2022
    Hardegarijp 2
    ONT 2
    19 november 2022
    Hardegarijp VR1
    SJO WTTC VR1
    19 november 2022
    LAC Frisia 1883 1
    Hardegarijp 1
    26 november 2022
    S.C. Stiens VR2
    Hardegarijp VR1
    26 november 2022
    v.v. Dronrijp 2
    Hardegarijp 3
    26 november 2022
    Hardegarijp 5
    Broekster Boys 4
    26 november 2022
    Drachtster Boys 4
    Hardegarijp 2
    26 november 2022
    Friese Boys 4
    Hardegarijp 4
    26 november 2022
    Hardegarijp 1
    VVI 1
    2 december 2022
    Hardegarijp 45+1
    VVT 45+1
    2 december 2022
    Rijperkerk VR18+1
    Hardegarijp VR18+1
    2 december 2022
    Hardegarijp VR18+1
    Suawoude VR18+1
    2 december 2022
    SC Veenwouden 45+1
    Hardegarijp 45+1

    Uitslagen

    24 september 2022
    Hardegarijp VR1
    3 – 2
    ST BMJ VR1
    24 september 2022
    Hardegarijp 5
    3 – 1
    Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 9
    24 september 2022
    Drogeham 4
    0 – 6
    Hardegarijp 4
    24 september 2022
    SC Franeker 4
    1 – 1
    Hardegarijp 3
    24 september 2022
    Oerterp MO15-1 (9-tal)
    0 – 13
    Hardegarijp MO15-1
    24 september 2022
    Hardegarijp JO17-2
    8 – 1
    Grijpskerk JO17-1
    24 september 2022
    ONB JO15-1
    1 – 7
    Hardegarijp JO15-1
    24 september 2022
    Hardegarijp JO14-1
    1 – 7
    FC Birdaard JO14-1
    24 september 2022
    Hardegarijp MO17-1
    5 – 2
    SC Franeker MO17-1
    24 september 2022
    Dokkum JO17-1
    1 – 4
    Hardegarijp JO17-1
    24 september 2022
    Hardegarijp JO11-1
    2 – 3
    Zwaagwesteinde JO11-1
    24 september 2022
    Hardegarijp JO15-2
    2 – 1
    VCR JO15-1
    24 september 2022
    Hardegarijp JO12-1
    6 – 5
    SC Veenwouden JO12-1
    24 september 2022
    VC Trynwalden JO11-2
    4 – 1
    Hardegarijp JO11-2JM
    23 september 2022
    Hardegarijp VR18+1
    0 – 1
    V en V’68 VR18+1
    23 september 2022
    Zwaagwesteinde 45+1
    1 – 4
    Hardegarijp 45+1
    23 september 2022
    Hardegarijp 45+1
    2 – 0
    Friese Boys 45+1
    23 september 2022
    Suawoude VR18+1
    2 – 0
    Hardegarijp VR18+1
    23 september 2022
    SC Veenwouden 45+1
    1 – 2
    Hardegarijp 45+1
    23 september 2022
    Hardegarijp VR18+1
    1 – 1
    Rijperkerk VR18+1
    23 september 2022
    Hardegarijp 45+1
    3 – 0
    VVT 45+1
    23 september 2022
    Leeuwarder Zwaluwen VR18+1
    1 – 1
    Hardegarijp VR18+1
    21 september 2022
    Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 11
    0 – 3
    Hardegarijp 3
    17 september 2022
    FC Burgum VR1
    5 – 0
    Hardegarijp VR1
    17 september 2022
    Hardegarijp 1
    2 – 0
    GAVC 1
    17 september 2022
    Broekster Boys 3
    2 – 4
    Hardegarijp 3
    17 september 2022
    Hardegarijp 4
    4 – 4
    Lions’66 3
    17 september 2022
    Hardegarijp 2
    1 – 4
    Zeerobben 2
    17 september 2022
    Drachtster Boys JO11-1
    2 – 4
    Hardegarijp JO11-1
    17 september 2022
    Hardegarijp JO15-2
    6 – 0
    FVC JO15-2
    17 september 2022
    LAC Frisia 1883 JO12-1
    3 – 3
    Hardegarijp JO12-1
    17 september 2022
    VC Trynwalden JO17-1
    4 – 0
    Hardegarijp JO17-1
    17 september 2022
    Birdaard MO15-1 (9-tal)
    0 – 3
    Hardegarijp MO15-1
    17 september 2022
    SC Franeker JO14-1
    2 – 0
    Hardegarijp JO14-1
    17 september 2022
    Hardegarijp JO17-2
    8 – 2
    Kollum JO17-2
    17 september 2022
    Zeerobben JO19-1
    5 – 0
    Hardegarijp JO19-1
    17 september 2022
    Hardegarijp JO11-2JM
    3 – 3
    Ropta Boys JO11-1
    17 september 2022
    Hardegarijp JO15-1
    5 – 0
    ONT JO15-2
    13 september 2022
    V en V’68 JO15-1
    2 – 1
    Hardegarijp JO15-2
    10 september 2022
    Hardegarijp 1
    1 – 4
    Blauw Wit ’34 1
    10 september 2022
    Hardegarijp VR1
    0 – 2
    Oerterp VR1
    10 september 2022
    Hardegarijp 3
    4 – 0
    FC Burgum 4
    10 september 2022
    Blauw Wit ’34 9
    6 – 3
    Hardegarijp 4
    10 september 2022
    FC Burgum JO12-1
    5 – 9
    Hardegarijp JO12-1
    10 september 2022
    Hardegarijp 2
    4 – 1
    Makkum 2
    10 september 2022
    Hardegarijp JO11-2JM
    3 – 5
    Dokkum JO11-1JM
    10 september 2022
    Hardegarijp MO17-1
    2 – 1
    Akkrum MO17-1 (9-tal)
    10 september 2022
    Hardegarijp JO19-1
    3 – 4
    Leovardia JO19-1
    10 september 2022
    Hardegarijp JO17-1
    2 – 0
    Kollum JO17-1
    10 september 2022
    Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO11-1
    6 – 5
    Hardegarijp JO11-1
    10 september 2022
    FC Burgum JO15-2
    0 – 7
    Hardegarijp JO15-1
    3 september 2022
    Hardegarijp 4
    2 – 4
    S.C. Stiens 4
    3 september 2022
    Leovardia 1
    4 – 2
    Hardegarijp 1
    3 september 2022
    Leovardia 2
    0 – 3
    Hardegarijp 2
    3 september 2022
    Buitenpost VR1
    2 – 6
    Hardegarijp VR1
    3 september 2022
    Buitenpost JO11-1
    10 – 1
    Hardegarijp JO11-2JM
    3 september 2022
    ST VVT/Noordbergum JO17-1
    2 – 0
    Hardegarijp JO17-1
    3 september 2022
    Hardegarijp JO15-2
    0 – 2
    Blauw Wit ’34 JO15-2
    3 september 2022
    ST Zwaagwesteinde/Friese Boys MO15-1
    2 – 1
    Hardegarijp MO15-1
    3 september 2022
    SJO AVC/Tzummarum MO17-1
    1 – 1
    Hardegarijp MO17-1
    3 september 2022
    Hardegarijp JO11-1
    Afgelast
    FC Burgum JO11-1
    3 september 2022
    Hardegarijp JO12-1
    7 – 1
    SC Bolsward JO12-1
    3 september 2022
    Hardegarijp JO17-2
    1 – 8
    SJO Feanstars JO17-1
    1 september 2022
    SC Franeker JO19-1
    1 – 1
    Hardegarijp JO19-1
    20 augustus 2022
    Hardegarijp 1
    0 – 2
    Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 1

    Stand

    Er is geen stand bekend