• vv Hardegarijp 1

    Achterste rij, v.l.n.r.: Benny Dijkstra, Robin de Jong, Jesse Bosma, Arman de Vries, Jan Stoker (hoofdtrainer), Quenten Klompstra, Johannes van der Meer, Aron Polet, Jesmer de Graaf

    Middelste rij, v.l.n.r.: Sip Haijma (leider), Broer Jullens (verzorger), Idwer Steringa, Lars Boersma, Gerben Jullens, Rudy van der Veer, Jelco Witteveen, Niels Moezelaar, Tije Peerden, Herman Dijkstra (grensrechter), Marten Polet (grensrechter)

    Voorste rij, v.l.n.r.: Jorn Jongsma, Sandro van Strien, Sybren Terlouw, Jouke Vleer, Darius Veenstra, Jan van der Heide, Dinant Mud

    Op de foto ontbreken: Kenzo Outhuijse, Sybren Vrijburg (assistent-trainer)

    Volgende wedstrijd

    SC Twijzel 1
    zaterdag 9 maart
    14:30
    Hardegarijp 1
    regulier
    Sportpark De Moune
    TWIJZEL

    Laatste wedstrijd

    Hardegarijp 1
    5 – 1
    Wykels Hallum 1
    Sportpark De Warren

    Programma

    9 maart 2024
    SC Twijzel 1
    Hardegarijp 1
    16 maart 2024
    Rijperkerk 1
    Hardegarijp 1
    23 maart 2024
    Hardegarijp 1
    ONR 1
    6 april 2024
    ONT 1
    Hardegarijp 1
    13 april 2024
    Hardegarijp 1
    Zwaagwesteinde 1
    20 april 2024
    VV Opende 1
    Hardegarijp 1
    4 mei 2024
    Hardegarijp 1
    LAC Frisia 1883 1
    11 mei 2024
    Be Quick D 1
    Hardegarijp 1
    18 mei 2024
    Hardegarijp 1
    Minnertsga 1
    25 mei 2024
    RWF 1
    Hardegarijp 1

    Uitslagen

    2 maart 2024
    Hardegarijp 1
    5 – 1
    Wykels Hallum 1
    17 februari 2024
    Hardegarijp 1
    2 – 1
    RWF 1
    10 februari 2024
    SC Kootstertille 1
    1 – 3
    Hardegarijp 1
    3 februari 2024
    Hardegarijp 1
    1 – 2
    SC Franeker 1
    27 januari 2024
    Minnertsga 1
    1 – 1
    Hardegarijp 1
    23 januari 2024
    Hardegarijp 1
    1 – 1 (4 – 5)
    PKC’83 1
    13 januari 2024
    LAC Frisia 1883 1
    2 – 1
    Hardegarijp 1
    16 december 2023
    Hardegarijp 1
    1 – 2
    Rijperkerk 1
    9 december 2023
    Hardegarijp 1
    3 – 6
    Be Quick D 1
    25 november 2023
    Hardegarijp 1
    3 – 0
    VV Opende 1
    21 november 2023
    RWF 1
    3 – 3 (3 – 4)
    Hardegarijp 1
    18 november 2023
    Zwaagwesteinde 1
    2 – 2
    Hardegarijp 1
    11 november 2023
    Hardegarijp 1
    5 – 0
    ONT 1
    4 november 2023
    ONR 1
    0 – 2
    Hardegarijp 1
    21 oktober 2023
    Hardegarijp 1
    4 – 3
    DWP 1
    14 oktober 2023
    Hardegarijp 1
    0 – 1
    SC Twijzel 1
    7 oktober 2023
    Wykels Hallum 1
    4 – 1
    Hardegarijp 1
    30 september 2023
    Hardegarijp 1
    4 – 0
    SC Kootstertille 1
    23 september 2023
    SC Franeker 1
    1 – 2
    Hardegarijp 1
    9 september 2023
    V en V’68 1
    1 – 3
    Hardegarijp 1
    2 september 2023
    Hardegarijp 1
    7 – 0
    ASC 1

    Stand 3e klasse B