• vv Hardegarijp JO15-1

    Achterste rij, v.l.n.r.: Tjitte Bosma (leider), Joop van Borkulo (leider), Johan Procee (leider)

    Middelste rij, v.l.n.r.: Lars, Niek, Sven, Remco, Sjoerd

    Voorste rij, v.l.n.r.: Marco, Enis, Jorn, Marten, Justin, Sieds, Dean

    Op de foto ontbreken: Alwin, Jens

    Volgende wedstrijd

    SC Veenwouden JO15-1
    zaterdag 13 april
    09:00
    Hardegarijp JO15-1
    regulier
    Sportpark de Kemphaan
    FEANWALDEN

    Laatste wedstrijd

    Hardegarijp JO15-1
    3 – 0
    Beetgum JO15-1
    Sportpark De Warren

    Programma

    13 april 2024
    SC Veenwouden JO15-1
    Hardegarijp JO15-1
    20 april 2024
    Hardegarijp JO15-1
    Wykels Hallum JO15-1 JM
    4 mei 2024
    Hardegarijp JO15-1
    ONB JO15-1
    11 mei 2024
    SJO RSC JO15-2
    Hardegarijp JO15-1
    18 mei 2024
    Hardegarijp JO15-1
    Drachtster Boys JO15-2

    Uitslagen

    6 april 2024
    Hardegarijp JO15-1
    3 – 0
    Beetgum JO15-1
    23 maart 2024
    GSVV JO15-1
    3 – 0
    Hardegarijp JO15-1
    16 maart 2024
    Hardegarijp JO15-1
    5 – 0
    Be Quick D JO15-2
    9 maart 2024
    ST SDS/Nijland JO15-1
    7 – 2
    Hardegarijp JO15-1
    10 februari 2024
    ST SC Twijzel/SC Kootstertille JO15-1JM
    6 – 0
    Hardegarijp JO15-1
    3 februari 2024
    Hardegarijp JO15-1
    1 – 3
    DTD JO15-1
    20 januari 2024
    Hardegarijp JO15-1
    Afgelast
    ONB JO15-1
    16 december 2023
    Drachtster Boys JO15-2
    8 – 2
    Hardegarijp JO15-1
    13 december 2023
    Hardegarijp JO15-1
    1 – 0
    Friese Boys JO15-1
    9 december 2023
    Hardegarijp JO15-1
    2 – 4
    Be Quick D JO15-2
    2 december 2023
    SJO RSC JO17-1JM
    Afgelast
    Hardegarijp JO15-1
    11 november 2023
    SC Veenwouden JO15-1
    Afgelast
    Hardegarijp JO15-1
    4 november 2023
    Hardegarijp JO15-1
    5 – 3
    ST SC Twijzel/SC Kootstertille JO15-1JM
    14 oktober 2023
    Hardegarijp JO15-1
    0 – 4
    SJO Broekster Walden JO15-1
    7 oktober 2023
    SJO Warga WWS JO15-1
    1 – 1
    Hardegarijp JO15-1
    30 september 2023
    Hardegarijp JO15-1
    5 – 3
    SJO RSC JO17-1JM
    16 september 2023
    Hardegarijp JO15-1
    2 – 5
    Blauw Wit ’34 JO15-2
    9 september 2023
    Hardegarijp JO15-1
    6 – 1
    Amelandia JO15-1JM
    2 september 2023
    Be Quick D JO15-2
    1 – 1
    Hardegarijp JO15-1

    Stand 2e klasse (3e fase) 2