Jumbo Bergum
shopping-bag 0
Items : 0
Subtotal : 0,00
View Cart Check Out

Programma

Tijd Thuis Uit Veld Scheidsrechter
23 maart 2019
14:30 Hardegarijp 1 't Fean'58 1 1 R. (Robert) Jager
12:00 Hardegarijp 2 SC Veenwouden 2 1 R. (Remco) Hamstra
14:30 Hardegarijp 3 Oostergo 2 2 B.T.M. (Ben) Hoff
12:00 Be Quick D 6 Hardegarijp 4
14:30 SC Kootstertille 3 Hardegarijp 5
12:30 Ternaard VR1 Hardegarijp VR1
14:30 Makkum VR1 Hardegarijp VR2
10:15 Hardegarijp JO19-1 Workum JO19-1 1 W.J. (Wijnand) Kelders
12:00 Kollum JO17-1 Hardegarijp JO17-1 T. (Tjisse) van Dijk
08:30 Hardegarijp JO17-2 SJO Warga WWS JO17-2 1 M (Marten) Polet
09:00 Drachtster Boys JO15-2 Hardegarijp JO15-1
10:00 Nicator MO15-1 Hardegarijp MO15-1
11:30 RWF JO13-1G Hardegarijp JO13-1
10:15 ST Twijzel SC/Jistrum JO13-1G Hardegarijp JO13-2
10:00 Ouwe Syl MO13-1 Hardegarijp MO13-1
09:00 Hardegarijp MO13-2 V.V. Heerenveen MO13-3 2
10:30 SC Bolsward JO11-1 Hardegarijp JO11-1
10:15 Hardegarijp JO11-2 ONB JO11-2 2
10:45 Hardegarijp MO11-1 SJO DFC MO11-2 2
11:15 LSC 1890 JO9-1 Hardegarijp JO9-1
10:15 Hardegarijp JO9-2G VVT JO9-2 3
12:20 GAVC JO7-1 Hardegarijp JO7-1 Hurdegaryp
12:40 Hardegarijp JO7-1 SC Franeker JO7-1 5 (JO7) Hurdegaryp
12:00 Hardegarijp JO7-1 FVC JO7-1 5 (JO7) Hurdegaryp
09:00 SC Franeker JO7-2 Hardegarijp JO7-2 Franeker
09:20 FVC JO7-3 Hardegarijp JO7-2 Franeker
09:40 Hardegarijp JO7-2 Nicator JO7-1 C Franeker
09:00 Hardegarijp JO10-1 Be Quick D JO10-1 3 Hurdegaryp
09:00 Tzummarum JO10-1 Hardegarijp JO10-2 Tzummarum
10:00 Workum JO8-1 Hardegarijp JO8-1 Workum
29 maart 2019
12:00 Meidenvoetbalmiddag Meidenvoetbalmiddag
30 maart 2019
13:30 vv Heerenveen 17-2 Hardegarijp JO17-1 Oefen
14:30 Hardegarijp 1 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 1 1 K. (Kevin) Moed
12:30 Oostergo 2 Hardegarijp 3
12:30 S.C. Stiens VR2 Hardegarijp VR1
10:15 Hardegarijp MO15-1 Akkrum MO15-1 4 M (Marten) Polet
09:00 Hardegarijp MO13-1 VIOD MO13-1 2
09:00 SJO J.V. Oostenburg MO13-1 Hardegarijp MO13-2
11:00 Hardegarijp JO11-1 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO11-1 2
09:00 Hardegarijp MO11-1 SJO Feanstars MO11-1 2
09:00 Hardegarijp JO9-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO9-1 1 beker
11:30 Marum JO9-2 Hardegarijp JO9-2G
09:00 SC Franeker JO7-1 Hardegarijp JO7-1 Leeuwarden
09:40 GAVC JO7-1 Hardegarijp JO7-1 Leeuwarden
09:20 Hardegarijp JO7-1 FVC JO7-1 6 FVC Leeuwarden
10:00 Hardegarijp JO7-2 Nicator JO7-1 5 (JO7) Hurdegaryp
10:20 SC Franeker JO7-2 Hardegarijp JO7-2 Hurdegaryp
10:40 Hardegarijp JO7-2 FVC JO7-3 5 (JO7) Hurdegaryp
09:00 Hardegarijp JO10-2 fc Harlingen JO10-1 3 Hurdegaryp
11:30 Hardegarijp JO8-1 SC Bolsward JO8-1 3 Hurdegaryp

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

ABS Steigerbouw B.V.Albert Heijn HardegarijpNotariskantoor BrounsJansma WonenDe Jager Auto’sFysio058HypotheekvisieKompas Vlaggen en MastenMakelaarskantoor R. Wijmenga B.V.Marcom GlasMentor SchilderwerkenMuta Sport B.V.Pax B.V.PMDZRabobank DrachtenSlagman GerechtsdeurwaardersSlagman Volders NotarissenAutorijschool Van BuurenVan der Sluis, Van der Zee &  KalmijnVOS CateringJumbo Burgum-WolvegaDuinstra Makelaars
Bekijk alle sponsoren