Jumbo Bergum
shopping-bag 0
Items : 0
Subtotal : 0,00
View Cart Check Out

Programma

Tijd Thuis Uit Veld Scheidsrechter
22 januari 2019
20:00 Hardegarijp 1 Kollum 1 1 Vonk, J.J.A.M. (Jos) Oefen
23 januari 2019
20:00 Hardegarijp 4 Suameer 2 1 B.T.M. (Ben) Hoff
17:00 Hardegarijp JO9-1 LAC Frisia JO9-1 1 oefen
18:30 Hardegarijp MO15-1 LAC Frisia MO15-1 1 oefen
26 januari 2019
15:00 Hardegarijp 1 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 1 1 B (Bert) Volders
12:00 VCR 2 Hardegarijp 3
14:40 SC Franeker MO13-2 Hardegarijp MO13-1 M. (Magreet) Visser-Kuipers
15:30 Hardegarijp MO13-1 LAC Frisia 1883 MO13-2 (Kalverdijkje,) Egelantierzaal
10:30 S.C. Stiens MO13-2 Hardegarijp MO13-2
14:15 LAC Frisia 1883 MO13-2 Hardegarijp MO13-2
15:05 Hardegarijp MO13-2 SC Franeker MO13-1 (Kalverdijkje,) Egelantierzaal
15:00 Hardegarijp JO11-1 SC Bolsward JO11-1 Nylan 1
15:40 MKV'29 JO11-1 Hardegarijp JO11-1
09:20 Hardegarijp JO10-1 Akkrum JO10-1 Nylan 1 Leeuwarden
10:00 Hardegarijp JO10-1 SC Bolsward JO10-1 Nylan 1 Leeuwarden
09:00 Hardegarijp JO17-1 FVC JO17-2 1 Nicolai, M.R. (Martin) Oefen
09:00 Hardegarijp JO15-1 Leovardia JO15-1 2 oefen
11:00 Hardegarijp JO19-1 BBC JO19-1 1 Kelders, W.J. (Wijnand) oefen
13:00 Hardegarijp VR1 Harkemase Boys MO17 1 Polet, M (Marten) oefen
17:00 Hardegarijp 2 Holwerd 1 1 Hooijenga, G. (Gerrit) Oefen
30 januari 2019
20:00 Hardegarijp O23 Zeerobben O23 1 Hooijenga, G. (Gerrit) Oefen
2 februari 2019
11:00 Akkrum 19-1 Hardegarijp 19-1 Oefen
14:30 Tonego 1 Hardegarijp 1
14:55 VEV'67 3 Hardegarijp 2
14:30 ONR 3 Hardegarijp 3 beker
15:00 Akkrum JO11-1 Hardegarijp JO11-1
15:40 Hardegarijp JO11-1 LAC Frisia 1883 JO11-1 Nylan 1
11:30 LAC Frisia 1883 JO9-2 Hardegarijp JO9-1
12:15 Hardegarijp JO9-1 LAC Frisia 1883 JO9-1 Rengers 1
09:00 Akkrum JO10-1 Hardegarijp JO10-1 Leeuwarden
09:40 Hardegarijp JO10-1 LAC Frisia 1883 JO10-1 Nylan 1 Leeuwarden
09:00 Hardegarijp JO15-1 SC Veenwouden JO15-1 1 Polet, M (Marten) oefen
11:00 Hardegarijp JO17-1 Marum JO17-1 1 Polet, M (Marten) Oefen
13:00 Hardegarijp MO15-1 Bolswardia MO15-2 1 oefen
15:00 Hardegarijp Vr1 nnb 1 Polet, M (Marten) oefen

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

ABS Steigerbouw B.V.Albert Heijn HardegarijpNotariskantoor BrounsJansma WonenDe Jager Auto’sFysio058HypotheekvisieKompas Vlaggen en MastenMakelaarskantoor R. Wijmenga B.V.Marcom GlasMentor SchilderwerkenMuta Sport B.V.Pax B.V.PMDZRabobank DrachtenSlagman GerechtsdeurwaardersSlagman Volders NotarissenAutorijschool Van BuurenVan der Sluis, Van der Zee &  KalmijnVOS CateringJumbo Burgum-WolvegaDuinstra Makelaars
Bekijk alle sponsoren