Jumbo Bergum
shopping-bag 0
Items : 0
Subtotal : 0,00
View Cart Check Out

Programma

Tijd Thuis Uit Veld Scheidsrechter
3 oktober 2020
14:30 SC Veenwouden Hardegarijp V. (Vincent) Buitenhuis
14:30 The Knickerbockers 6 Hardegarijp 2
13:45 Hardegarijp 3 S.C. Stiens 3 4 B.T.M. (Ben) Hoff
15:00 Hardegarijp 5 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 9 2 F. (Fokke) Kempenaar
14:30 Hardegarijp VR1 SJO Broekster Walden VR1 1 T. (Thomas) Van Wieren
11:00 Hardegarijp JO19-1 Be Quick D JO19-1 1 R. (Rob) Geurten
12:00 Dokkum JO19-1 Hardegarijp JO19-2
09:00 Hardegarijp JO17-1 Lycurgus JO17-1 1 A. (Ayman) Al Bouzidi
10:45 Hardegarijp JO17-2 SC Berlikum JO17-1 2 G (Gerrit) Venema
11:00 SC Boornbergum'80 MO17-1 Hardegarijp MO17-1
09:00 ST SDS/Nijland JO15-2 Hardegarijp JO15-1
13:15 Hardegarijp MO15-1 FC Burgum MO15-1 2 K. (Kars) Bultema
11:30 Blauw Wit '34 JO13-5 Hardegarijp JO13-1
09:15 MKV'29 MO13-1 Hardegarijp MO13-1
10:15 Hardegarijp JO9-1 FVC JO9-2 3
12:15 Twijzel SC JO9-1G Hardegarijp JO9-2
09:00 Leovardia JO10-1 Hardegarijp JO10-1G Leeuwarden
09:00 Hardegarijp JO10-2 Kollum JO10-2 3 Hurdegaryp
09:00 Hardegarijp JO12-1 Drachtster Boys JO12-2 2 B H (Benny) Reitsma Hurdegaryp
10:00 SJO Warga WWS JO12-1 Hardegarijp JO12-2 Warga
08:30 Blauw Wit '34 JO14-2 Hardegarijp JO14-1 Leeuwarden
10:30 Hardegarijp JO14-2 Geel Wit JO14-1 4 Afgeschermd Hurdegaryp
10:00 Hardegarijp JO7-1 VC Trynwalden JO7-1 5 Hurdegaryp
10:20 Zwaagwesteinde JO7-1 Hardegarijp JO7-1 Hurdegaryp
10:40 Hardegarijp JO7-1 Wykels Hallum JO7-1 5 Hurdegaryp
09:20 FVC JO7-3 Hardegarijp JO7-2 Franeker
09:40 Hardegarijp JO7-2 SC Franeker JO7-1 A Franeker
08:45 Be Quick D JO8-1 Hardegarijp JO8-1 Dokkum
7 oktober 2020
19:00 Zwaagwesteinde MO17-1 Hardegarijp MO17-1
18:30 Hardegarijp JO10-1G Be Quick D JO10-1 3 Hurdegaryp
9 oktober 2020
19:30 Hardegarijp 35+1 Rijperkerk 35+1 5
20:30 VC Trynwalden 35+1 Hardegarijp 35+1
21:30 Hardegarijp 35+1 FC Burgum 35+1 5
19:30 FC Burgum 45+1 Hardegarijp 45+1
20:00 Harkema Opeinde 45+1 Hardegarijp 45+1
20:30 Hardegarijp 45+1 V en V'68 45+1 6
19:30 Noordbergum VR1 Hardegarijp VR1
20:00 Hardegarijp VR1 ONB VR1 1
20:30 FC Burgum VR4 Hardegarijp VR1
10 oktober 2020
14:30 Hardegarijp vv Nijland 1 D. (Dennis) Smit
12:00 Hardegarijp 2 Rijperkerk 2 1
12:30 SC Franeker 3 Hardegarijp 3
13:30 Suameer 2 Hardegarijp 4
12:30 SDS VR1 Hardegarijp VR1
12:35 Blauw Wit '34 JO19-2 Hardegarijp JO19-1
09:00 Hardegarijp JO19-2 Suameer JO19-1 1 T. (Thomas) Van Wieren
10:30 Be Quick D JO17-1 Hardegarijp JO17-1 K.M. (Kylian) Beerstra
15:30 vv Sneek Wit Zwart JO17-3 Hardegarijp JO17-2
12:30 Hardegarijp MO17-1 De Sweach MO17-1 2 K. (Kars) Bultema
10:45 Hardegarijp JO15-1 Leovardia JO15-3 2 G (Gerrit) Venema
09:15 MKV'29 MO15-1 Hardegarijp MO15-1
09:00 Hardegarijp JO13-1 St.Annaparochie JO13-2 2 M (Marten) Polet
09:00 Hardegarijp MO13-1 ST Holwerd/Blija MO13-1 4
11:00 Geel Wit JO14-1 Hardegarijp JO14-1 R. (Robin) Metz Buren fr

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

ABS Steigerbouw B.V.Albert Heijn HardegarijpNotariskantoor BrounsJansma WonenDe Jager Auto’sFysio058HypotheekvisieKompas Vlaggen en MastenMakelaarskantoor R. Wijmenga B.V.Marcom GlasMentor SchilderwerkenMuta Sport B.V.Pax B.V.PMDZRabobank DrachtenSlagman GerechtsdeurwaardersSlagman Volders NotarissenAutorijschool Van BuurenVan der Sluis, Van der Zee &  KalmijnVOS CateringJumbo Burgum-WolvegaDuinstra MakelaarsSDB Design
Bekijk alle sponsoren